Staff Telephone and Email Directory Search Results

If you wish to update or amend your entry in the listing, please e-mail the new entry to directory@dit.ie.

[ A B C D E F G H I J K L M Mac/Mc N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z ]
Name/E-mail Department and Location Extension
Civil and Structural Engineering 3817
Orchestral Studies 3597
Electronic & Communications Engineering 4802
Dalton, John National Avionics Centre 6767289
International Office 3404
Creative Arts
Creative Arts 4247
Audio-Visual Services 3632
Manufacturing Engineering 3659
Accounting and Finance 7192
Physics 4927
Culinary Arts and Food Technology 4445
Retail and Services Management 7899
Central Procurement 3378
Maintenance 3603
Hospitality Management and Tourism 7579
Electrical and Electronic Engineering 7950
Deasy, Ann-Marie 3546
Musicianship 7841
Focas 7952
Creative Arts 4189
Deegan, Anna Digital Media Centre 3091
Staff Training & Development 7871
Apprenticeship and Engagement 2867
Languages Law and Social Sciences 4943
Dublin Institute of Technology 4201
National Satellite Centre 2820
Library 4894
Electrical and Electronic Engineering 1713
Management Studies 3265
Mechanical and Transport Engineering 3941
Construction Skills 4094
Dublin Institute of Technology 4177
Computer Science 2821
NITL 4023
Dublin Institute of Technology 7534
Quality Assurance 3407
Dempsey, Stephen 4024206
Deng, Fuhu Focas 7988
Deng, Jianhua Focas 7951
Mathematical Sciences 4610
ICT Services 3426
Creative Arts 4242
Desk, Main Library 3068
Library 7807
Science 4680
Focas 7980
Library 4631
Hospitality Management and Tourism 4391
Electrical and Electronic Engineering 4721
Dillon, Mary Hospitality Management and Tourism 7566
Graduate Research School 7922
Hospitality Management and Tourism 4352
Computing 4701
Dublin Institute of Technology 4173
Disability, Service Dublin Institute of Technology 7849
DIT - NEEC 2866609
DIT Airport Business Park Engineering 8080842
DIT Applied Optoelectronics Applied Optoelectronics 4783631
DIT Beresford Street Construction 8727157
DIT Chatham Row Music 6791569
DIT Computer Studio 6752617
DIT Denmark Street 8146060
DIT East Wall 2401300
2401300
DIT Food Product Development Food Product Development Centre 8146080
DIT Food Product Kitchen Food Product Development Centre 8746058
DIT Gardiner Row 8743533
DIT Green Campus Team 4171
DIT Green Street 8784024
DIT Hothouse Hothouse 2401300
DIT Knocksink Woods 2866609
DIT National Avionics Limited National Avionics 6767289
DIT Now Project - Childcare Now Project 6620365
DIT Now Project Now Project 6620448
DIT Now Project Now Project 8558247
DIT Post Grads 8558442
DIT Post Grads 8558445
DIT Sackville Place 8788721
DIT School of Trades Construction Studies 8727350
DIT School of Trades Construction Studies 8727059
DIT Temple Bar - Fax Photography 6799311
DIT Temple Bar Photography 6799244
DIT Timber development Timber Development 8729020
DIT Tourism Research Centre Tourism Research Centre 8146080
Languages 4609
Information Technology 7683
Library 3495
Doherty, Gerry 8743533
Doherty, Wayne Engineering 2976
Centre for Soc. & Educat. Research 7615
Engineering 3934
Human Resources 3484
Languages 4212
ICT Services 3758
ICT Services 3134
ICT Services 4482
Donegan, Linda 4241
Sports Office 4171
Donnellan, Olivia Control Systems & Elect. Eng 8146067
Dublin Institute of Technology 4471
Spatial Planning 3732
Human Resources 3330
Access & Engagement Office 7625
Students Union 4111
Physics 2863
Marketing 3182
Learning Teaching & Technology Centre 7886
Student Services Centre 7136
ICT Services 4118
Donohoe, Tracey 8555815
Donovan, John 0879743137
Research and Enterprise 8016
Business 3040
Maintenance 3339
Accounting and Finance 3184
Management Studies 3206
Physics 4953
Retail and Services Management 7154
Accounts 3743
Orchestral Studies 7652
Focas 7963
Electrical and Electronic Engineering 4873
Chemical and Pharmaceutical Sciences 4876
Accounting and Finance 3267
Media 3271
Doyle, Caroline 8558329
Accounts 4593
Management Studies 3246
Accounting 7046
Languages Law and Social Sciences 4205
Registrations 4598
Computer Science 4936
Doyle, Ronan 4266
Office of the President 4277
Mechanical and Transport Engineering 3932
Biological Sciences 4918
Biological Sciences 4661
Civil and Structural Engineering 3940
Focas 7964
Marketing 3214
Architecture 4072
ICT Services 4123
Media 3227
Payroll 3327
Creative Arts 4237
Computer Science 4788
Business 3029
Admissions 3303
Civil & Building Services Engineering 3881
Electrical and Electronic Engineering 4724
Construction Skills 4073
Applied Technology 4033
Culinary Arts and Food Technology 4443
Music and Drama 7822
Sports 4171
ICT Services 3453
Mechanical and Transport Engineering 4098
Hospitality Management and Tourism 7548
Mechanical and Transport Engineering 3790
Food Science & Env. Health 4400
Engineering
ICT Services 3458
Library 3613
Real Estate and Construction Economics 3678
Library 4424
Communications 3161
Engineering 3649
ICT Services 3147
Student Services Centre 7096
Retail and Services Management 7058
Examinations 3895
[ A B C D E F G H I J K L M Mac/Mc N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z ]

>> See alphabetical listing

>> See department listing



Back to Top